Ministry Personnel


William 'Bill' Gillis

Ordained Minister, Retired
201-31 Carrington PL
Halifax, NS
B3S 1J9
william.gillis01@bellaliant.net

Mr. Linton Worrell

Candidate Supply, Retained on the Roll
900 Valley Road
Rawdon, Nova Scotia
B0N 2N0
Linton.Worrall@gmail.com
(C) 204-881-8290

Jennifer Billard

Candidate Supply,
24 Norman MacLeod Road
Whycocomagh, NS
B0E 3M0
Jennifer.billard@gmail.com
(C) (902) 223-6138

Rev. Christina Davis

Ordained Minister,
19 Chapel Street
PO Box 573
Springhill, NS
B0M 1X0
revchristinadavis@gmail.com
(H) 902-719-7310

Rev. Daniel MacDonald

Student Supply,
410 St Margaret's Bay Road
Apartment #2
Halifax, NS
B3N 1K1
macdonald.dan.c@gmail.com
(H) (902) 322-1010

Rev. Heather Wright

Interim Minister,
PO Box 145
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
minister@unitedheritagechurch.com
(O) (902) 564-1114

Rev. Robert Gardner

Ordained Minister, Retired
98 Janes Rd
Mahone Bay, NS
B0J 2E0
grdnr@outlook.com
(H) 902-624-0307, (C) 902-529-1114

Ms. Paige Fraser

2 - 403 Shore Drive
NS
B4A 2C7
paige.fraser@bedfordunited.com
(H) 506-478-4553, (O) 902-835-8497

Keith Wiseman

Candidate Supply,
PO Box 191
St. Peters, Nova Scotia
B0E 3B0
kowiseman@hotmail.com
(C) 709-687-6023

Rev. Krista Elizabeth Winn

Ordained Minister,
293 Laurel Ridge Drive
Beaver Bank, NS
B4G 1H7
rev.krista.elizabeth@gmail.com
(O) 902-434-7714, (C) 902-414-4716

Rev. David Steele

Ordained Minister,
Hamilton, Bermuda
steeleunited@gmail.com
(C) 441-707-5019

Rev. Krystal Sheremeta

Ordained Minister, Retired
#2 - 6535 Macdougall Ave.
Halifax, NS
B3L 2P7
krystalsheremeta@gmail.com
(H) 306-812-7390

Hubert Den Draak

Diaconal Minister,
6199 Chebucto Rd.
Halifax, NS
B3L 1K7
office@stjohnsunited.com, hubert@stjohnsunited.com
(H) 902-414-6342, (O) 902-423-8498, (F) 902-423-2966

Rev. Donald Sellsted

Ordained Minister,
130 Cornwallis Ave.
New Minas, NS
B4N 3M7
MinisterOVU@bellaliant.com, don.sellsted@groovygod.ca
(O) 902-681-4088 Study

Rev. Katherine Aven

Ordained Minister,
Bedford, NS
katie.aven@bedfordunited.com
(O) (902) 835-8497

Rev. Joseph Wynne

Ordained Minister,
767 Old Tatamagouche Rd.
Onslow Mountain, NS
B6L 6N9
joewynne@live.com
(H) (902) 986-5198

Rev. Carolyn E. Wilson Wynne

Ordained Minister, Retired
767 Old Tatamagouche Rd.
Onslow Mountain, NS
B6L 6N9
carolynwilsonwynne@outlook.com, cjww2019@outlook.com
(H) 902-986-5196, (O) 902-893-8892

Dana Pardy

14 Sprucewood Ave.
Timberlea, NS
B3T 1C1
dpardy@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-817-1669

Rev. Kathleen E. Anderson

Ordained Minister,
67 Trinity Way
Timberlea, NS
B3T 1B8
kanderson.home@gmail.com
(O) 902-876-1933, (C) 902-293-1432

Rev. Mary Lynne Whyte

United [Ordained] Supply,
54 Woodlawn Rd.
Dartmouth, NS
B2W 2S1
marylynne.whyte@woodlawnunited.ca, harpandvoice@hotmail.com
(O) 902-434-8302, (C) 902-441-5185

Rev. Alicia Cox

Ordained Minister,
1617 West Big Intervale Rd.
Margaree Centre, NS
B0E 1Z0
aliciadawncox@msn.com, margareepc3@gmail.com
(O) 902-248-2846, (C) 902-305-0562

Rev. Brenda McCurdy

Ordained Minister,
P.O.Box 21
Barrington, NS
B0W 1E0
rev.brenda@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-575-2012

Rev. Lesley J. (Lee) Simpson

Ordained Minister, Retired
P.O. Box 481
Mahone Bay, NS
B0J 2E0
simpsonlj@hotmail.com
(H) 902-634-1884, (C) 902-292-2305

Rev. Nancy E. Ritchie

Ordained Minister, Retired
1 Tully Ave.
Shubenacadie, NS
B0N 2H0
oldblueairedale@gmail.com
(H) 902-236-2064

Rev. Krista Anderson

Ordained Minister, Retained on the Roll
2700 Prospect Rd
Cambridge, NS
B0P 1G0
klaa@bellaliant.net
(C) (902) 670-4777

Mr. Marty Clark-Ettinger

Designated Lay Minister,
63 Burris Dr
Valley, NS
B6L 3B8
ministermarty@hotmail.com
(H) 902-893-7585, (O) 902-893-7585

Rev. Susan Chisholm

Ordained Minister,
6036 Coburg Rd.
Halifax, NS
B3H 1Y9
schisholm@saintandrewshfx.ca
(O) 902-422-3157, (C) 902-499-0944

Rev. A. John Parsons

Ordained Minister,
250 Brunswick St.
Truro, NS
B2N 2J3
brunswickunited@ns.aliantzinc.ca, wanalda@hotmail.com
(H) 902-843-0814, (O) 902-893-9553

Rev. Elisabeth Bachem-Jennings

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 493
Annapolis-Royal, NS
B0S 1A0
stgeorgeandstandrew@gmail.com, eli.bachem@gmail.com
(O) 902-532-7954

Rev. Sharon M. Lohnes

Ordained Minister,
25 Beacon St.
Yarmouth, NS
B5A 2W2
beaconunited@eastlink.ca, revsharonbeacon@eastlink.ca
(O) 902-742-5051

Rev. Emily M. Duggan

Ordained Minister,
14 Braddock St.
Louisbourg, NS
B1C 2K6
macfirstucc@hotmail.com, emilymduggan@gmail.com
(H) 902-733-2588, (C) 902-304-7724

Rev. Penny Nelson

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 91
Tatamagouche, NS
B0K 1V0
nelson.penny85@gmail.com, sharon.united@ns.aliantzinc.ca
(O) 902-657-2699

April Hart

Candidate Supply,
712 - 27 Stoneybrook Court
Halifax, NS
B3M 3K5
aprilehart@hotmail.com
(C) 902-440-0199

Rev. Kim Curlett

Ordained Minister,
69 Princess Margaret Blvd
Dartmout, NS
B3B 1A1
kimcurlett@gmail.com

Rev. Angela MacLean

Ordained Minister,
19 Abbey Road
Stillwater Lake, NS
B3Z 1G6
angelajeanmaclean@gmail.com
(H) 902-826-9270

Rev. Kymberely (Kym) Burke

Ordained Minister,
3795 Lawrencetown Rd.
Lawrencetown, NS
B2Z 1P9
lle@eastlink.ca, kburke5369@gmail.com
(O) 902-435-0316

Rev. Anne Hoganson

Ordained Minister,
48 Horne Settlement Road
Enfield, NS
B3R 1A7
annehoganson@gmail.com
(C) 902-237-3318

Rev. Carol Anne Smith

Ordained Minister,
167 Central Port Mouton
Port Mouton, NS
B0T 1T0
carolannesmith2013@gmail.com
(H) 902-354-8447

Mr. Rick Gunn

Candidate Supply,
29237 Cabot Trail
Cape North, NS
B0C 1G0
rickgunn74@gmail.com
(O) 902-383-2059

Rev. Robert C. Biggar

Ordained Minister,
2 Edgewater Dr.
Sydney forks, NS
B1L 1C1
rbiggar@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-539-5852

Rev. Dr. I. Ross Bartlett

Ross BartlettOrdained Minister,
Atlantic School of Theology, United Church Formation Director
666 Franklyn Street
Halifax, NS
B3H 3B5
rbartlett@astheology.ns.ca
(O) 902-429-6495

Rev. Helene F. Burns

Ordained Minister,
3811 Old Sambro Rd.
Sambro, NS
B3V 1G1
minister.sambrojollimorepc@gmail.com
(H) 902-444-9021, (O) 902-868-2791

Ms. E. Lorraine (Lori) Crocker

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 147
Mount Uniacke, NS
B0N 1Z0
saintpaulsunitedchurch@hotmail.com, loricrocker@bellaliant.net
(O) 902-866-2510 Office, (C) 902-329-2227 Cell

Ms. M. Dale Crawford

Designated Lay Minister, Retired
1601 W. Big Interval Rd.,
P.O Box 16
Margaree Centre, NS
B0E 1Z0
msdalecrawford@gmail.com
(H) 902-248-2434, (O) (902) 248-2434

Rev. Dr. Russell S. Daye

Retained on the Roll
174 Sarty Rd.
Wentzell Lake, NS
B0R 1E0
russelldaye@yahoo.ca
(C) 902-943-8667, (F) 902-446-3098

Mr. William N. Drysdale

Designated Lay Minister,
P.O. Box 74
River Hebert, NS
B0L 1G0
wdrysdale65@gmail.com
(H) 902-667-2865

Rev. Stephen D. Fram

Ordained Minister,
70 King St.
Dartmouth, NS
B2V 1Z9
minister@gracedartmouth.ca
(O) 902-233-0899, (F) 902-466-1124 Fax

Rev. Matthew W. H. Fillier

Ordained Minister,
1200 Bedford Hwy
Bedford, NS
B4A 1C3
matt.fillier@bedfordunited.com, mwhfillier@gmail.com
(H) 902-579-2276, (F) 902-832-1606

Rev. Dana E. Feltmate

Ordained Minister,
1524 Kings Rd.
Sydney, NS
B1S 1E5
unitedprotestant@ns.sympatico.ca, d.feltmate@bellaliant.net
(H) 902-539-9581, (O) 902-562-4145, (F) 902-567-2240

Rev. Derek G. Elsworth

Ordained Minister,
189 Hwy 347, RR #1
Aspen, NS
B0H 1E0
stmaryspastoralcharge@ns.aliantzinc.ca
(O) 902-833-2920, (F) 902-833-2920 Fax

Ms. K. Ruth Gamble

Designated Lay Minister,
31 Gladstone Avenue, Apt 4
Amherst, NS
B4H 4C6
kathjohngamble@gmail.com
(H) 902-660-2699, (C) (902) 664-8794

Rev. David N. Hann

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 2037
Windsor, NS
B0N 2T0
revdavidhann@gmail.com, unitedwindsor@gmail.com
(O) 902-798-2667, (C) 902-788-6202

Rev. Sean A. Handcock

Ordained Minister,
3055 Connaught Avenue
Halifax, NS
B3L 3A7
office@hopeunitedchurch.ca, rev.sean.h@gmail.com
(H) 902-826-9428, (O) 902-455-0261, (C) 902-329-9057, (F) 902-455-1101

Rev. Joan B. Griffin

Ordained Minister,
7964 Hwy #7, Box 209
Musquodoboit Harbour, NS
B0J 2L0
joanbgriffin@hotmail.com, mhpc@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-281-2404, (O) 902-889-2359, (C) 902-891-0556

Rev. J. Ivan Gregan

Ordained Minister,
263 Waverley Rd.
Dartmouth, NS
B2X 2C8
port.wallis.uc@ns.sympatico.ca, ivangregan@hotmail.com
(O) 902-435-3644, (F) 902-484-6191

Rev. Elizabeth A. Hogan

Ordained Minister,
1479 Barrington St.
Halifax, NS
B3J 1Z2
stmatts.betsy@ns.sympatico.ca, hogan.betsy@gmail.com
(H) 902-453-9471, (O) 902-423-9209, (F) 902-423-2833

Rev. Michael Henderson

Ordained Minister,
PO Box 43, 47 Hwy 289
Brookfield, NS
B0N 1C0
mikewahenderson@gmail.com
(O) 902-673-3363, (C) 902-305-4620

Rev. David J. H. Hart

Ordained Minister, Retired
3 Beech St.
Bedford, NS
B4A 1T1
djhhart@gmail.com
(H) 902-832-8035, (C) 902-877-1955

Rev. Ian W. M. Harrison

Ordained Minister,
97 Twining Street
Baddeck, NS
B0E 1B0
revharrison4@gmail.com
(H) 902-295-1047

Mr. W. Wayne Jarvis

Designated Lay Minister,
808 Goodwin Road
Lorneville, NS
waynejarvisnb@live.com
(O) (902) 661-2034

Rev. Phillip Kennedy

Ordained Minister,
Valley, NS
B6L 3E9
phillip.kennedy@cliftonpastoralcharge.ca
(O) 902-818-4727, (C) 902-818-4727

Ms. Dianne E. Kempt

Designated Lay Minister, Retired
1248 Hillside Boularderie Rd.
Hillside Boularderie, NS
B1Y 2V5
dekempt@hotmail.com
(H) (902) 736-3583, (O) (902) 736-3583

Rev. David A. LeBlanc

Ordained Minister, Retired
68 Kitchener St.
PO Box 287
Stewiacke, NS
B0N 2J0
davidaleblanc1@gmail.com
(H) 902-639-9301

Rev. Donna Lawrence

Ordained Minister,
26 Fielding Avenue
Bible Hill, NS
B2N 6H3
revdlawrence@hotmail.com

Rev. Valerie L. Kingsbury

Ordained Minister,
5 Nova Drive
Truro, NS
B2N 3H3
valerie@firstunitedtruro.ca
(O) 902-895-8098, (C) 902-324-1615

Rev. David R. Lutes

Ordained Minister,
Apt 405 - 74 Aberdeen Rd.
Bridgewater, NS
B4V 2S6
dlutes@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-530-5503

Rev. Catherine A. MacDonald

Ordained Minister,
44 Hester Street
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 1K2
reverendcatherinemacdonald@gmail.com
(O) 902-466-4389, (C) 902-483-1422

Rev. Shannon L. MacLean

Shannon MacLeanOrdained Minister,
55 King Street
Truro, NS
B2N 3K8
revshannonmaclean@gmail.com
(H) 902-221-6449, (O) 902-893-3911

Rev. Neil A. McEwen

Ordained Minister,
2702 Hwy 331, RR #1
Pentz, NS
B0R 1G0
westsideunitedchurch@gmail.com
(H) 902-688-1580, (O) 902-523-5687

Rev. Meredith J. Marple

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 88
Goshen, Guys.Co., NS
B0H 1M0
forbesmemorialpc@gmail.com, mmarple@ns.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-863-0452, (O) 902-783-2320

Rev. Heather D. Manuel

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 179
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
revheatherd@gmail.com
(O) 902-533-3737

Rev. Constance A. McNamara

Ordained Minister,
3811 Hwy 307, P.O. Box 277
Wallace, NS
B0K 1Y0
therevconnie@gmail.com
(H) 902-257-2336, (C) 902-890-9120

Rev. L. Joanne McFadden

Ordained Minister, Retired
919 King St.
Bridgewater, NS
B4V 1B7
mcfaddenreid2011@gmail.com
(H) 902-543-3147, (C) 902-874-1144

Rev. Michael G. Mugford

Ordained Minister,
15 Bissett Rd.
Dartmouth, NS
B2V 2T1
michael.g.mugford@gmail.com
(O) 902-434-7714, (F) 902-434-2901

Rev. Dr. John W. Moses

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 180
Aylesford, NS
B0P 1C0
jwmoses51@gmail.com, aylesfordunitedchurch@gmail.com
(O) (902) 847-9504

Rev. Mary-Beth Moriarity

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 995
Pictou, NS
B0K 1H0
pictouunited@eastlink.ca, mbmoriarity@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-485-4151, (O) 902-485-8081, (F) 902-485-8082

Rev. L. Vivian Moores

Ordained Minister, Retired
22 Drews Hill Rd.
Petite Riviere, NS
B4V 5V8
mooresvivian@gmail.com
(C) 902-521-5957

Rev. Stephen R. Mills

Retired Supply,
2 Peppett St.
North Sydney, NS
B2A 2M7
stmatthewwesley@bellaliant.com, jogginsboy@yahoo.ca
(H) 902-270-0101, (O) 902-794-3651

Ms. Norma Mills

Designated Lay Minister, Retired
Sydney, NS
B1S 2S9
nmillsast@gmail.com, capernor@yahoo.ca
(H) 902-270-0101, (C) 902-577-4975

Rev. Douglas A. Pilsworth

Ordained Minister, Retired
7 Quinner Ct., Apt. 3
Westville, NS
B0K 2A0
dpilsworth@ns.sympatico.ca
(C) 902-759-5665

Rev. P. Nicholas Phillips

Ordained Minister,
553 Main St.
Sydney Mines, NS
B1V 2K5
carman@carmanunited.ca, nick@maritimers.ca
(H) 902-736-9233, (O) 902-736-8696

Rev. Ivan L. Norton

Retired Supply,
11 Tailfeather Court
Kentville, NS
B4N 3V7
judyandivan@eastlink.ca
(C) 902-385-3533

Rev. Sarah L. Reaburn

Ordained Minister,
12 Flamingo Dr.
Halifax, NS
B3M 1S5
sarahreaburnucc@gmail.com
(O) 902-443-2947

Rev. Karen A. Ralph

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 658
Middleton, NS
B0S 1P0
stjohnsmiddleton@eastlink.ca, karenralph@hotmail.com
(O) 902-825-3187

Ms. Margaret Ann (Maggie) Plant

Designated Lay Minister,
P.O. Box 249
Inverness, NS
B0E 1N0
sjpc@ns.sympatico.ca, margaretann.plant@bellaliant.net
(H) 902-258-2686, (O) 902-258-2323, (F) 902-258-3085

Rev. Karen A. Ross

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 510
Stellarton, NS
B0K 1S0
ssjminister@ns.aliantzinc.ca, krossast@gmail.com
(O) 902-752-4943, (F) 902-752-4351

Rev. Duncan E. Roach

Ordained Minister,
417 Smith St.
New Waterford, NS
B1H 3R3
de.roach@ns.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-862-2436, (O) 902-862-7436

Rev. Dr. Wayne G. Smith

Ordained Minister,
10515 Peggy's Cove Rd.
Glen Margaret, NS
B3Z 3G9
wayneglenwoodsmith167@gmail.com
(O) 902-823-3151, (C) 902-266-2908

Rev. Peter A. Smith

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 1178
Antigonish, NS
B2G 2L6
office@stjamesuc.com, minister@stjamesuc.com
(O) 902-863-2001

Mr. Keith Selwyn-Smith

Designated Lay Minister,
34 Bayside Drive
Truro Heights, NS
B6L 1B9
keithsmith338@hotmail.com
(H) 902-897-4928, (O) 902-893-8396

Rev. Annika Sangster

Diaconal Minister,
6199 Chebucto Road
Halifax, NS
B3L 1K7
annikaatchurch@gmail.com
(H) 902-877-4144, (O) 902-423-8498

Rev. Frederick A. Snyder

Ordained Minister,
181 Portland St.
Dartmouth, NS
B2Y 1J5
st.james.dartmouth@gmail.com, revfred.st.james@gmail.com
(H) 902-444-2237, (O) 902-464-8852, (C) 902-233-1048, (F) 902-463-3812

Rev. Donna E. Tourneur

151 Temperance St.
New Glasgow, NS
B2H 3A9
tucdonna@eastlink.ca, detour3856@gmail.com
(H) 902-755-3856, (O) 902-752-1472, (F) Website https://www.havealittlefaith.ca/

Rev. Dr. Mary E. Taylor

Ordained Minister,
NS
B0K 2A0
stpauluc@ns.sympatico.ca, marytaylorinhalifax@gmail.com
(O) 902-396-4054

Rev. Thomas R. Woods

Ordained Minister,
6338 Almon St.
Halifax, NS
B3L1V5
tomwoods188@gmail.com
(O) (902) 538-9251

Rev. Judith M. Perry

Ordained Minister, Retired
#810 - 2327 Brunswick St.
Halifax, NS
B3K 2Y9
judithmargperry@gmail.com
(H) 902-237-0414

Rev. Donald C. MacPherson

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 118
Bridgetown, NS
B0S 1C0
williamblack.btown@bellaliant.com
(H) 902-825-4087, (O) 902-665-2692

Mr. David W. Hewitt

Dave HewittHalifax, NS
dhewitt@united-church.ca
(O) 1-800-268-3781 ext. 6154, (F) 506-536-2900

Rev. Iain T. M. Macdonald

Ordained Minister, Retired
29 Abbington Avenue
Suite 614
Bedford, NS
B4B 0Y6
iaintmmacdonald@gmail.com
(H) 902-404-4422, (C) 902-452-4295

Rev. Donald J. MacDonald

Ordained Minister, Retired
78 Moxham Dr.
Sydney, NS
B1S 2A1
revdjsmacdonald@hotmail.com
(H) 902-539-4718, (C) 902-578-0747

Rev. Herbert W. Reid

Ordained Minister, Retired
301 - 114 Fairfax Drive
Halifax, NS
B3S 1J5
herbandelainereid1@gmail.com
(H) 902-367-9452

Rev. Karen A. Lynch

Ordained Minister, Retired
574 Town Rd., RR#2
Falmouth, NS
B0P 1L0
lynchkaren7@gmail.com
(H) 902-472-2850

Rev. Dr. Sally Shaw

Ordained Minister,
3360 Hwy #2
Fall River, NS
B2T 1J2
revsally@sjucfr.ca, salshaw7@hotmail.com
(H) 902-832-9859, (O) 902-860-4000, (C) 902-412-0822

Rev. Martin A. Reid

Ordained Minister,
2869 Hwy 2
Shubenacadie, NS
B0N 2H0
shubieunited@gmail.com, rev.mreid@yahoo.ca
(O) 902-758-2300

Rev. Glenn M. MacLean

Ordained Minister,
415 Onslow Rd.
Upper Onslow, NS
B6L 5L2
obunited@eastlink.ca, glenn.maclean@gmail.com
(H) 902-466-6274, (O) 902-895-4188, (F) 902-843-3967

Rev. Sandra E. Cox

Ordained Minister,
14 Powder Mill Road
Waverley, NS
B2R 1E9
jcox@ns.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-860-3666

Rev. Jeffrey M. J. Chant

Ordained Minister,
1530 Highway 329
Hubbards, NS
B0J 1T0
jeff@bridgewaterunited.ca, jc@jeffchant.com
(H) 902-820-5135, (O) 902-543-4833, (C) 902-452-3920, (F) 902-543-6854

Rev. Wayne A. McCarther

Ordained Minister, Retired
247 Victoria St. E.
Amherst, NS
B4H 1Z1
wmccarther@ns.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-667-9920, (O) 902-597-3181

Rev. Marion M. Lloy

Ordained Minister, Retired
871 Windham Hill Rd., RR #1
Springhill, NS
B0M 1X0
marlloy@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-597-3459

Rev. Elizabeth J. Davies

Ordained Minister, Retired
c/o Karen Dickinson (Power Of Attorney)
7799 Hwy 2
Southampton, NS
B0M 1W0
(H) 902-546-2342

Rev. Mary Jolynn Harrison

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 861
97 Twining Street
Baddeck, NS
B0E 1B0
revmjharrison2018@gmail.com
(O) 902-295-2706

Rev. J. Peter Anthony

Ordained Minister,
14 Church St.
PO Box 143
Pugwash, NS
B0K 1L0
johnpeteranthony7420@gmail.com
(H) 902-243-2621

Rev. Alison Etter

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 401
Glace Bay, NS
B1A 4J3
alisonlouiseetter@gmail.com
(C) 902-317-5132

Rev. Lynda MacCulloch

Ordained Minister, Retired
3 Wheatstone Heights
Dartmouth, NS
B2Y 4E1
lgmacculloch@bellaliant.net
(O) 902-469-0903

Rev. Kevin Cox

Ordained Minister,
Box 9
Newport, NS
B0N 2A0
kevin.cox@ns.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-876-7716, (O) 902-757-2184