Ministry Personnel


Rev. Adekunle Adeniyi

Ordained Minister,
222 Neilson Street
Woodstock, NB
E7M 2H9
stjames@nb.aibn.com
(H) 506-328-6114, (O) 506-328-3191, (F) 506-324-9349

Rev. Neal Palmer

Ordained Minister,
309 St. Patrick St.
Bathurst, NB
E2A 1E2
clergy.first@nb.aibn.com
(O) 506-546-3532, (F) 506-546-5581

Christine Schulze

Ordained Minister,
11869 Rte #6
Kensington, PE
C0B 1M0
schulzec53@gmail.com
(H) 902-836-3403

Rev. Nathan Wright

Ordained Minister,
46 Main St
Fredericton, NB
E3A 1C1
nathanwright75@gmail.com
(O) (506) 458-9452

Keith Wiseman

Candidate Supply,
PO Box 191
St. Peters, Nova Scotia
B0E 3B0
kowiseman@hotmail.com
(C) 709-687-6023

Rev. Krista Elizabeth Winn

Ordained Minister,
293 Laurel Ridge Drive
Beaver Bank, NS
B4G 1H7
rev.krista.elizabeth@gmail.com
(O) 902-434-7714, (C) 902-414-4716

Rev. Gerald Kerr

Ordained Minister,
4 Mama Lien Drive
Lantz, NS
B2S 1T5
revrunr@gmail.com
(C) (613) 390-1820

Rev. Glen Sampson

16 Aberdeen St.
Campbellton, NB
E3N 2J7
firstunitedc@msn.com, gsampson3@gmail.com
(H) 506-547-4490, (O) 506-753-3035; 506-546-4645 Bathurst Office, (C) 902-890-0423

Rev. Krystal Sheremeta

Ordained Minister, Retired
#2 - 6535 Macdougall Ave.
Halifax, NS
B3L 2P7
krystalsheremeta@gmail.com
(H) 306-812-7390

Rev. Kate Jones

Ordained Minister,
133 Nerepis Rd.
Grand Bay-Westfield, NB
E5K 2Z3
wuc@nb.sympatico.ca
(O) 506-757-2201

Rev. Faith March-MacCuish

Faith March-MacCuishOrdained Minister, Special Ministry
320 Elizabeth Ave
St. John's, NL
A1B 1T9
FMacCuish@united-church.ca
(O) 800-268-3781 ext. 6156, (C) (709) 691-3524, (F) 709-754-8336

Rev. Deborah J. Ambridge Fisher

Ordained Minister,
33 Topcliffe Cres.
Fredericton, NB
E3B 4P8
revdeborahfhuc@gmail.com, dambridge@rogers.com
(H) (506) 206-4188, (O) (506) 999-4189

Rev. Natasha Pearen

Ordained Minister,
37 Oak Court
Saint Andrews, NB
E5B 2M3
rev.natasha.nb@gmail.com
(H) 506-898-0390, (O) 506-529-3527

Rev. Margaret A. (Peggy) Reid

Ordained Minister,
2891 Main St.
Hillsborough, NB
E4H 2X8
huc1862@gmail.com, reidpeggy@hotmail.com
(H) 506-204-9247, (O) 506-734-2529

Rev. Michelle Armstrong

Ordained Minister,
224 York St.
Frederiction, NB
E3B 3P1
stpaulsoffice224@gmail.com
(F) 506-458-1944

Rev. Darin J. MacKinnon

Ordained Minister,
65 Kirkwood Dr.
Charlottetown, PE
C1A 2V1
djmackinnon@pei.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-314-1093, (O) 902-368-1822, (F) 902-368-8534

Rev. David G.C. Allan

Ordained Minister,
795 South Napan Rd.
Napan, NB
E1N 4W4
villelog@nbnet.nb.ca, david.lbrpc@gmail.com
(H) 506-778-8601, (O) 506-773-9501, (F) 506-773-6819

Rev. Susan P. White

Ordained Minister,
6724 Route 11
Clifton, NB
E2A 5M4
revsue83@gmail.com, centralunitednb@gmail.com
(O) 506-546-4817

Ms. Sarah Magie

Intern Supply,
224 York St.
Fredericton, NB
E3B 3P1
stpaulsunitedchurch@nb.aibn.com
(O) 506-458-1183, (C) 613-329-6315

Rev. Alice Szemok

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 401
Miramichi, NB
E1V 3M5
stjjuc@nbnet.nb.ca, rev.aliceszemok@gmail.com
(O) 506-622-1598, (F) 506-836-7711

Rev. Geza Szemok

Ordained Minister,
1871 Route 420
Red Bank, NB
E9E 1A1
rbuc@rogers.com, szemokg@gmail.com
(O) 506-586-0119, (C) 506-626-2630

Rev. Sarah (Sally) E. Budge

Ordained Minister,
50 Newport Cres.
Saint John, NB
E2K 1Y5
revsallybudge@gmail.com, revhurricane2012@gmail.com
(H) 506-848-0116, (O) 506-632-4030, (C) 506-333-9953, (F) 506-634-8507

Rev. Mary L. Tingley

Ordained Supply (other denomination),
24 Rte 616
Keswick Ridge, NB
E6L 1R8
tingley820@gmail.com
(H) 506-363-2015, (C) 506-230-1000

Rev. Roger Janes

Ordained Minister, Special Ministry
The United Church of Canada
77 Harmsworth Drive
Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
A2A 2Y7
rjanes@united-church.ca
(H) 709-489-7651, (O) 709-486-3239

Rev. Susan Gamblin

Ordained Minister, Retained on the Roll
Welsford, NB
E5K 4A5
susangamblin@aol.com
(O) 506-486-2191, (C) (506) 607-7046, (F) (506) 486-2191

Ms. Catherine Ann Dickson

Candidate Supply, Special Ministry
260 Pleasant Street
Summerside, PE
C1N 1X4
islandlupin@hotmail.com, kupc@bellaliant.net
(H) (902) 439-3259, (O) (902) 583-2867, (C) (902) 439-3259

Rev. Alice J. Finnamore

Ordained Minister,
85 Scotch Lake Road
Scotch Settlement, NB
E6L 1K3
pwpcoffice@gmail.com, alice.finnamore@gmail.com
(H) 506-363-2402, (O) 506-575-8792

Rev. Stephen Brown

Ordained Minister,
67 Pollett River Road
Petitcodiac, NB
E4Z 4G6
brown_stephen@rogers.com
(H) 506-756-3340, (O) 506-372-4768, (C) 506-962-1413

Rev. Susan Chisholm

Ordained Minister,
6036 Coburg Rd.
Halifax, NS
B3H 1Y9
schisholm@saintandrewshfx.ca
(O) 902-422-3157, (C) 902-499-0944

Rev. Keith R. MacPherson

Ordained Minister,
430 Robertson Road
Murray Harbour, PE
C0A 1V0
kr_macpherson@hotmail.com, keithparkroyal@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-962-2519, (O) 902-894-9656, (C) 902-969-6784

Rev. Dr. Catherine E. Smith

283 Main St.
Sackville, NB
E4L 3H2
catherineesmith@hotmail.com, hemofthelight@gmail.com
(H) 506-536-0216, (O) 506-536-0216

Rev. Carolyn Rushton

Ordained Minister, Retired
95 Hicks Beach Rd.
Upper Cape, NB
E4M 3E8
carolynrushton@gmail.com
(C) (902) 324-0037

Rev. Richard Bowley

Ordained Minister,
126 Willingdon St
Fredericton, NB
E3B 3P1
rev.bowley@outlook.com
(O) 506-458-1183, (F) 506-458-1944 Fax

Rev. David E. Campbell

Ordained Minister,
11 Christie Dr.
Charlottetown, PE
C1A 5W6
davidparkroyal@eastlink.ca
(O) 902-894-9656, (F) 902-894-3358

Rev. Brett A. Anningson

Ordained Minister,
16 McColl Street
St. Stephen, NB
E3L 2M6
brettanningson@gmail.com
(O) 506-466-1380, (C) 506-921-0361

Rev. Debra J. Baker

Ordained Minister,
85 MacBeath Avenue
Moncton, NB
E1C 6Z3
djbaker5612@gmail.com
(H) 506-389-8391, (O) 506-857-4817, (C) 506-380-1630, (F) 506-857-4818

Rev. Aaron C. Billard

Ordained Minister,
75 Alma St.
Moncton, NB
E1C 4Y3
sjucrev@gmail.com
(H) 506-855-3532, (O) 506-858-8289

Rev. Steve Berube

Ordained Minister,
404 Cleveland Ave.
Riverview, NB
E1B 1Y2
srjberube@gmail.com
(H) 506-386-2196, (O) 506-386-3335, (F) 506-387-8518

Rev. Bethe Benjamin Cameron

Ordained Minister,
Box 158
O'Leary, PE
C0B 1V0
owcunitedminister@gmail.com, babc@accesswave.ca
(O) 902-859-2678, (C) 902-856-0101

Rev. Frances Bedell

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 51
Edmundston, NB
E3V 3K7
fbedell12@twc.com
(H) 207-728-3541, (O) 506-735-9861

Rev. Ellen L. Beairsto

Ordained Minister,
473 King St.
Fredericton, NB
E3B 1E5
ellen.beairsto2@gmail.com
(H) 506-206-1943, (O) 506-458-1391, 506-458-1066, (F) 506-458-1390

Rev. Dr. Kelly A. Burke

Kelly BurkeOrdained Minister,
875 Route 101 Hwy
Nasonworth, NB
E3C 2C1
nmuc@nb.aibn.com, revkelly08@gmail.com
(H) 506-470-9634, (O) 506-459-3313

Rev. Jennifer M. Brown

Ordained Minister,
4 Morrison Ave.
Sussex, NB
E4E 1P5
stpaulsunitedsussex@rogers.com
(H) 506-756-3340, (O) 506-432-1114, (F) 506-433-4673

Rev. Pix Butt

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 827
Kensington, PE
C0B 1M0
pixmpc@bellaliant.net, pixonsand@gmail.com
(H) 902-836-4979, (O) 902-836-3337, (C) 902-790-0917

Rev. Brian M. Curtis

Ordained Minister,
6127 Route 8
P.O. Box 585
Boiestown, NB
E6A 1M6
bmcurtis@gmail.com
(H) 506-369-2669 (Manse - Boiestown)

Rev. Daniel J. Compton

Ordained Minister,
6 Fairview Drive
Salisbury, NB
E4J 2C2
dancom123@gmail.com
(H) 506-215-0220

Rev. W. Martin Dawson

Ordained Minister, Retired
Box 634
Montague, PE
C0A 1R0
crann74@gmail.com
(H) 902-361-2147

Gregory C. Davis

trinityunited@eastlink.ca, gcdavis@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-892-6035, (O) 902-892-4114, (C) 902-316-0624, (F) 902-566-5716

Rev. Dr. Arthur E. Davies

Ordained Minister, Retired
10 Emery Rd.
Summerside, PE
C1N 4J8
revaed65@gmail.com
(H) 902-436-5180, (C) 902-439-3077

Rev. Rachel A. Campbell

Rachel EllsworthOrdained Minister,
90 Spring St
Summerside, PE
C1N 3E4
rachel@trinitysummerside.ca
(O) 902-436-3155

Mr. Wallace "Wally" C. Ellis

Designated Lay Minister, Retired
416 East Bideford Rd.
Elllerslie, PE
COB 1JO
wellyellis875@gmail.com
(H) 902-831-2264, (C) 902-439-9079

Rev. Jane Doull

Retired Supply, Retired
208-261 Champlain Ave.
St. Andrews, NB
E5B OB6
jvdoull@gmail.com
(H) 506-529-3474, (C) 506-467-1494

Rev. Bonnie A. Fraser

Ordained Minister,
309 Hillcrest Ave.
PO Box 1202
Montague, PEI
C0A 1R0
(H) 902-361-2045, (O) 902-838-2698

Rev. Eugene Fisher

Ordained Minister,
7 Needle St.
Sussex Corner, NB
E4E 2Z2
cmefisher@bellaliant.net, efisher@nbnet.nb.ca
(H) 506-433-1328, (O) 506-432-6620

Rev. Susan L. Estabrooks

Ordained Minister,
175 Burnham Rd
Florenceville-Bristol, NB
E7L 1Z1
faith_memorial_united_church@nb.sympatico.ca, susanestabrooks@hotmail.com
(O) 506-392-6107, (F) 506-392-6322

Rev. Catherine H. Gaw

Ordained Minister, Retired
618 Route 935
Wood Point, NB
E4L 2K7
chgaw@eastlink.ca
(H) 506-364-8912

Rev. Rose-Hannah Gaskin

Rose-Hannah GaskinOrdained Minister,
126 Arbour Brooke Lane
Fredericton, NB
E3B 0C4
rosehannah.gaskin@gmail.com
(C) 506-292-1680

Rev. J. Keith N. Gale

Ordained Minister,
37 Lansdown Ave.
Oromocto, NB
E2V 4J7
keith.gale@gmail.com
(H) 506-208-0736, (C) 506-260-5299

Rev. John W. Fraser

Ordained Minister,
186 Old Coach Rd.
Quispamsis, NB
E2E 3V1
johnwfraser@nb.aibn.com
(H) 506-849-3568

Mr. Wendell Gregan

Designated Lay Minister,
434 Edmonton Cres.
Miramichi, NB
E1N 2P4
wendellgregan@gmail.com
(H) 506-778-8015

Rev. Michael A. Goodfellow

Ordained Minister,
68 Rte 590
Jacksonville, NB
E7M 3R9
hartjackpastor@gmail.com
(H) 506-328-5239, (O) 506-328-3880

Mr. R. Kent Gibbons

Diaconal Minister,
123A Brunswick St.
Dalhousie, NB
E8C 1G6
dnmpc@nb.sympatico.ca, kentgibbons@rogers.com
(H) 506-509-0190, (O) 506-684-4220

Rev. Jane Johnson

Ordained Minister,
100 Berkley Dr.
New Maryland, NB
E3C 1C3
revjane81@gmail.com
(C) 506-440-9981

Rev. Christine Johnson

Ordained Minister,
1985 Rte 3
Harvey Station, NB
E6K 1K3
rev.christinejohnson@gmail.com
(H) 506-366-3220

Rev. James D. Kennedy

Ordained Minister,
121 Winsloe Rd., Rte. 223
Winsloe, PE
C1E 2Y2
winsloeunited@hotmail.com
(O) 902-368-1233

Rev. Claudia K. Keller

Ordained Minister,
94 Chemin Cap Lumiere
Richibucto Village, NB
E4W 1E1
clauke@rogers.com, rextonpc@hotmail.com
(H) 506-338-0380, (O) 506-523-4319

Rev. Blair E. H. Lewis

Ordained Minister,
1170 Rockland Drive
Bathurst, NB
E2A 3T9
blairlewis@bellaliant.net
(H) 506-350-1022

Rev. Cora Krommenhoek

Ordained Minister,
117 Fulton Ave.
Fredericton, NB
E3A 2B7
cmkromm56@gmail.com
(C) 506-442-0116

Rev. Eric N. Lynk

Ordained Minister,
121 Winsloe Rd., Rte 223
South Winsloe, PE
C1E 2Y2
(H) 902-621-2920

Rev. A. David Luker

Ordained Minister,
167 Holyoke Lane
Keswick Ridge, NB
E6L 1V7
davidluker@xplornet.com
(H) 506-363-2533

Rev. Audrey G. Lounder

Ordained Minister, Retired
62 Hollywood Dr
Moncton, NB
E1E 2R5
alounder@gmail.com
(C) (506) 977-1308

Rev. Heather MacDougall

Retired
55 Buddys Lane
Argyle Shore
Bonshaw, PE
C0A 1M0
heathermacdougall15@gmail.com
(H) 902-675-4940

Rev. Dr. Karen E. MacLeod-Wilkie

Ordained Minister, Retired
P.O. Box 4
Crapaud, PE
C0A 1J0
ssuc@pei.aibn.com, kmacleodwilkie@hotmail.com
(O) 902-658-2863, (F) 902-658-2482

Rev. Kevin G. MacKenzie

Ordained Minister,
11 Christie Dr.
Charlottetown, PE
C1A 5W6
kevinparkroyal@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-894-7465, (O) 902-894-9656, (F) 902-894-3358 Fax

Rev. Robert J. McCarthy

Ordained Minister,
P.O. Box 841
Kensington, PE
C0B 1M0
kensingtonunited@bellaliant.net, robertmccarthy1975@hotmail.com
(H) 902-836-4819, (O) 902-836-3639

Rev. Charlene M. Maguire MacKnight

Ordained Minister, Retired
188 Wellington St.
Miramichi, NB
E1N 1M4
chathamstauc@nb.aibn.com, clergy@rogers.com
(H) 506-773-5709, (O) 506-773-9932, (F) 506-773-9932

Rev. Karen L. MacNeill

Ordained Minister,
7679 TCH
Vernon Bridge, PE
C0A 2E0
kmacn@live.ca, saintandrews1969@gmail.com
(O) 902-651-2009, (F) 902-651-2967

Ms. Kathryn J. McIntosh

Designated Lay Minister,
31 Hill Street
Miramichi, NB
E1N 2G8
kjmcintosh28@yahoo.com
(H) 506-622-6500

Rev. Douglas A. Pilsworth

Ordained Minister, Retired
7 Quinner Ct., Apt. 3
Westville, NS
B0K 2A0
dpilsworth@ns.sympatico.ca
(C) 902-759-5665

Rev. Dr. T. Andrew J. O'Neill

404 Cleveland Ave.
Riverview, NB
E1B 1Y2
stpaulsunited@nb.aibn.com, revoneill@gmail.com
(O) 506-386-3335, (F) 506-387-8518

Rev. Joy W. Noble

Ordained Minister, Retired
#23 - 50 Nicholas Lane
Charlottetown, PE
C1E 3J5
enjoy.noble@gmail.com
(O) 902-394-2172

Mr. Simpson (Sim) A. Rushton

Designated Lay Minister,
#1 Cedar Hurst Place
Southampton, Bermuda
SB 04
sim65rush@gmail.com
(O) 441-238-1945, (F) https://sim65rush.wixsite.com/website

Rev. John Roy

Ordained Minister,
50 Dexter Dr.
Saint John, NB
E2M 4M4
johnroy@bellaliant.com, stmarksunitedchurch@nb.aibn.com
(O) 506-635-3910 Office; 506-672-3320 Church

Rev. Dr. D. Andrew Richardson

Ordained Minister, Retained on the Roll
136 Spring St
Summerside, PE
C1N 3G1
arichardson@united-church.ca
(O) 416-231-7680 ext 6104

Rev. Dr. Shawn R. Redden

Ordained Minister,
RPO North End, Box 29101
Moncton, NB
E1G 4R3
minister@visionsunited.ca, revshawnredden@gmail.com
(O) 506-384-0843, (F) 506-384-8013

Rev. Jack Spencer

Jack SpencerOrdained Minister,
1 Davison St
P.O. Box 551
Kensington, PE
C0B 1M0
jackrichardspencer@gmail.com
(H) 902-836-3347

Rev. Janet H. Travers

Ordained Minister,
106 Rivers End Road
Alberton, PE
C0B 1B0
(H) 902-853-4592, (C) 902-969-9508

Rev. Gregory B. Williams

Ordained Minister,
99 Main St.
Canterbury, NB
E6H 1L4
cant.rich@bellaliant.net, gregw66@gmail.com
(H) 506-279-2232, (O) 506-279-2232, (F) 506-279-2232

Mrs. Alicia Walls

Diaconal Supply,
Quispamsis, NB
saintdavidsyouthminister@gmail.com
(O) 506-847-7137, (C) 506-977-0005

Rev. Barbara B. Wagner

1487 Bungay Rd.
Hunter River, PE
C0A 1N0
bwagner20@hotmail.com
(H) 902-621-0661, (F) 902-964-2446

Rev. L. Charlotte Youland

Ordained Minister, Retired
280 Salisbury Rd.
Moncton, NB
E1E 1A7
charlotteyouland@gmail.com
(H) 506-386-5191, (O) 506-857-8991

Rev. Merrill L. Slipp

Ordained Minister,
133 McKeen Dr.
Keswick Ridge, NB
E6L 1N8
slippmr@nb.sympatico.ca
(H) 506-363-5594

Rev. Kelly D. Higgins

Ordained Minister,
183 Gibson St.
Fredericton, NB
E3A 4E4
kellydhiggins@icloud.com
(O) 506-457-1951

Rev. Brian E. DeLong

Ordained Minister, Retired
1245 Kingsley Road
Birdton, NB
E3G 6E1
rev.brian.delong@gmail.com
(H) 506-363-2360

Rev. Catherine J. Crooks

Ordained Minister,
220 Richmond St.
Charlottetown, PE
C1A 1J5
trinityunited@eastlink.ca
(O) 902-892-4114, (C) 612-518-7323 (Minnesota # - will advise when she receives new #), (F) 902-566-5716

Rev. Donald J. MacDonald

Ordained Minister, Retired
78 Moxham Dr.
Sydney, NS
B1S 2A1
revdjsmacdonald@hotmail.com
(H) 902-539-4718, (C) 902-578-0747

Rev. Leander L. Mills

Ordained Minister, Retired
24 Main St.
St. Martins, NB
E5R 1B3
smucpc@hotmail.ca, len.mills@rogers.com
(H) 506-696-0415, (O) 506-833-4400

Rev. Thomas A. Robinson

Ordained Minister, Retired
28 Church St.
Norton, NB
E5T 1A3
ankkunitedchurches@gmail.com
(H) 506-696-2459, (O) 506-839-2906

Rev. Doreen Bird-Daley

Ordained Minister, Retired
262 Mount Herbert Road
Mount Herbert, PE
C1B 3R6
doreenedaley@gmail.com
(C) 902-940-1863

Rev. John A. C. Wilson

Ordained Minister, Retired
Apt 309 - 55 Roy Boates Ave.
Summerside, PE
C1N 6V2
johnacwilson1@pei.sympatico.ca
(H) 902-436-1443

Rev. Leslie A. Jay

Ordained Minister, Retired
948 Winsloe Rd.
Winsloe, PE
C1E 2Y4
les.gail@icloud.com
(H) 902-368-1604

Rev. Melaney L. Matheson

United [Ordained] Supply,
697 Dundas Rd., RR #2
Albion Cross, PE
C0A 2A0
springwater@pei.sympatico.ca, springwaterpei@gmail.com
(H) 902-583-2340

Rev. Chesley A. Boutilier

Retired Supply,
7 Boutilier Lane
Long River, PE
C0B 1M0
chesleyboutilier@gmail.com
(H) 902-886-2774, (O) 902-886-2774

Rev. Gary F. Clark

Ordained Minister, Retired
84 Bilberry Lane Canavoy
P.O. Box 54
Mount Stewart, PE
C0A 1T0
geclark2@gmail.com
(H) 902-676-2171

Rev. T. Kevin Dingwell

Ordained Minister,
2292 MacKinnon Point Rd.
Pisquid, PE
C0A 1T0
tkdingwell@gmail.com, office@ourchurchhome.ca
(H) 902-676-2098, (O) 902-676-2221, (C) 902-940-0016, (F) 902-676-2232

Rev. Karen A. Lynch

Ordained Minister, Retired
574 Town Rd., RR#2
Falmouth, NS
B0P 1L0
lynchkaren7@gmail.com
(H) 902-472-2850

Rev. Raymond Kraglund

Ordained Minister, Retired
305-40 Vitality Way
St. John, NB
E2K 0J5
kraglund@outlook.com
(H) 506-693-3788, (C) 506-790-4909

Rev. Dr. David S. MacLachlan

Ordained Minister, Retired
660 Francklyn St.
Halifax, NS
B3H 3B5
dmaclachlan@astheology.ns.ca
(O) 506-496-7941, (F) 902-492-4048 Fax

Mr. Eric C. Tusz-King

106 Fairfield Rd.
Sackville, NB
E4L 2X9
erictuszking@gmail.com
(H) 506-536-0597, (C) 506-536-7215

Rev. Victor A. MacLeod

Ordained Minister, Retired
RR #1
Tyne Valley, PE
C0B 2C0
carvic1915@yahoo.com
(H) 902-535-2150

Rev. Roland H. Hutchinson

Ordained Minister, Retired
24 Mill Street
Hillsborough, NB
E4H 2Z8
rhhutchinson74@hotmail.com
(H) 506-734-8989

Rev. Marion M. Lloy

Ordained Minister, Retired
871 Windham Hill Rd., RR #1
Springhill, NS
B0M 1X0
marlloy@eastlink.ca
(H) 902-597-3459

Rev. Janice A. MacLean

Ordained Minister,
404-747 Coverdale Road
Riverview, NB
E1B 0R1
janice@prayerbench.ca, ministertrinityuc@gmail.com

Rev. Val L. Chongva

Ordained Minister, Retired
26 Grandhill Dr.
Riverview, NB
E1B 4H9
vchongva@gmail.com
(H) 506-204-2820

Rev. Lloyd A. Bruce

Ordained Minister,
110 Main St.
Sackville, NB
E4L 1A1
lloydabruce@icloud.com, spcminister@nb.aibn.com
(O) 506-536-0498, (C) 506-940-1151, (F) 506-536-0498

Rev. David W. Atwood

Ordained Minister,
759 York Rd., P.O. Box 147
York, PE
C0A 1P0
atwood.david@gmail.com
(H) 902-940-3821, (O) 902-894-7092